Fast Boat Ticket Nusa Penida & Lembongan Island

Klook.com

get your ticket fast boat nusa penida and lembongan island from Sanur Port only $5
Semabu Hills Fast Boat Nusa Penida

Fast Boat Nusa Penida & Lembongan Island from Sanur, Bali

Get your cheapest ticket fast boat to Nusa Penida & Nusa Lembongan from Sanur Port at a good price, easy online booking and payments, instant confirmation, mobile voucher or printed and free cancelation 24 hours notice.

Book with confidence, without having to be afraid of expensive prices. Enjoy your perfect vacation without having to waste your time and money.

Fast Boat Nusa Penida & Lembongan Ticket Price

Choose your boat operator to go to Nusa Penida or Lembongan Island from Sanur Port, Bali at a affordable online price. Book your ticket through this site by click on the button below and get special price with easy booking & free cancellation.

Ticket Fast Boat Nusa Penida

Fast BoatTicketDomesticForeigner
Golden QueenOne-Way63,830157,895
Round-Trip126,316315,789
MarutiOne-Way68,421111,842
Round-Trip136,842223,684
Idola Fast BoatOne-Way68,421100,000
Round-Trip136,842200,000
SemabuOne-Way68,421100,000
Round-Trip136,842200,000
The AngkalOne-Way73,684134,211
Round-Trip147,368268,421
SanjayaOne-Way78,950105,500
Round-Trip147,300189,500

Ticket Fast Boat Lembongan

Fast BoatTicketDomesticForeigner
Tanis Fast BoatOne-Way65,78994,737
Round-Trip131,579189,474
Glory ExpressOne-Way67,105111,842
Round-Trip126,316223,684
Fast BoatTicketAdultChild
D’Camel Fast FerryOne-Way158,000115,000
Round-Trip315,000284,200
Sanur Port | Website | + posts

Sanur Harbour is a beautiful and famous Port in Bali where a fast boat and ferry to Nusa Penida & Lembongan Island starts or ends. Get your fast boat ticket to Nusa Penida & Lembongan easily by online booking.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.